my days

Argh……My telephone bill?????!!!!!


Tadi pagi iseng ngecek bill telpon. Dan yang mengejutkan pas mbaknya bilang angka yang sangat mengejutkan…eh…koq bisa…perasaan ga pernah pake sampai berjam jam gitu deh…Koq bisa??
kakak juga ngakunya ga pernah sampai nelpon berjam jam. So???
*think*
*think over and over*

ah…kayaknya harus ke PUSYANTEL untuk ngecek. Nomor mana aja yang dah buat telephone billku bengkak. Ga lagi lagi deh…

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s